Photo
Photo
Photo Set

suprastar:

sadunkin:

afresherowtlook:

Trust.

Next level trust.

Love that show so much

(via ruinedchildhood)

Source: wenchyfloozymoo
Photo Set

jonnovstheinternet:

misspelledlife:

SLAAAAY TORONTO IM SO PROUD OF THIS

I’m starting to think Canadians are the best people ever

(via ruinedchildhood)

Source: adteachings
Photo Set
Link

http://illusiongaming.tumblr.com/post/96348548751/name-laura-nickname-luna-what-i-prefer-to-be

illusiongaming:

Name: Laura
Nickname: Luna (What I prefer to be called IRL, too)
Birthday: April 19th, 1995
Gender: Female
Sexuality: Bisexual
Height: 5’7”
Time Zone: Central
The time and date: 9/1/2014 - 5:56am


Last thing I googled was: ffxiv lightning event fate locations
First thing that comes to…

Source: illusiongaming
Link

http://knucklebomber.tumblr.com/post/96349516866/name-marcus-nickname-in-game-ive-been-called

knucklebomber:

Name: Marcus
Nickname: In game I’ve been called Knuck Knuck or Knuckles
Birthday: Feb. 14, 1991
Gender: Male
Sexuality: Straight
Height: 5’10 ish
Time Zone: Mountain
The time and date: 9/1/2014 - 5:15am


Last thing I googled was: Amiibo (cool nintendo figurines)
First thing that…

Source: knucklebomber
Audio

rakatakat:

pause your music and listen to this immediately

(via knucklebomber)

Source: rakatakat / SayYesToGiygas
Photo Set

the-bread-headed-sycamore:

I’M SO HAPPY THIS IS THE FIRST SM4SH SISTERS SET I’VE SEEN THAT HAS THE GIRL VILLAGER

(via knucklebomber)

Source: delaynez
Photo Set